- SEZON 2008/2009 -
RUNDA JESIENNA KLASY OKRĘGOWEJ (GR. 1)


- 1. KOLEJKA - 09/10.08.2008 - WYNIK
MLKS ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA - LZS LUBOMINO-WILCZKOWO
10 : 2
GZPN OMULEW WIELBARK - KKS WARMIA OLSZTYN
2 : 3
KS ORLĘTA RESZEL - SSGP LEŚNIK NOWE RAMUKI (09.08., 16:00)
1 : 2
KS FORTUNA WYGRYNY RUCIANE NIDA - KS MAZUR PISZ
1 : 1
OKS 1945 II OLSZTYN - LKS POLONIA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI
2 : 3
GKS PISA BARCZEWO - DKS DOBRE MIASTO
1 : 1
MBKS VICTORIA BARTOSZYCE - GKS CRESOVIA GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE
2 : 2
GKS GRANICA BEZLEDY - LKS ŁYNA SĘPOPOL
2 : 0
- 2. KOLEJKA - 16/17.08.2008 - WYNIK
LZS LUBOMINO-WILCZKOWO - LKS ŁYNA SĘPOPOL
1 : 2
SSGP LEŚNIK NOWE RAMUKI - GKS GRANICA BEZLEDY
1 : 0
GKS CRESOVIA GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE - KS ORLĘTA RESZEL (17.08., 15:00)
4 : 2
DKS DOBRE MIASTO - MBKS VICTORIA BARTOSZYCE
1 : 4
LKS POLONIA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI - GKS PISA BARCZEWO
3 : 2
KS MAZUR PISZ - OKS 1945 II OLSZTYN
2 : 0
KKS WARMIA OLSZTYN - KS FORTUNA WYGRYNY RUCIANE NIDA
1 : 1
MLKS ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA - GZPN OMULEW WIELBARK
3 : 0
- 3. KOLEJKA - 23/24.08.2008 - WYNIK
GZPN OMULEW WIELBARK - LZS LUBOMINO-WILCZKOWO
3 : 1
KS FORTUNA WYGRYNY RUCIANE NIDA - MLKS ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA
1 : 1
OKS 1945 II OLSZTYN - KKS WARMIA OLSZTYN
2 : 3
GKS PISA BARCZEWO - KS MAZUR PISZ
5 : 0
MBKS VICTORIA BARTOSZYCE - LKS POLONIA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI
0 : 4
KS ORLĘTA RESZEL - DKS DOBRE MIASTO (23.08., 16:00)
0 : 6
GKS GRANICA BEZLEDY - GKS CRESOVIA GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE
3 : 1
LKS ŁYNA SĘPOPOL - SSGP LEŚNIK NOWE RAMUKI
3 : 1
- 4. KOLEJKA - 27.08.2008 - WYNIK
LZS LUBOMINO-WILCZKOWO - SSGP LEŚNIK NOWE RAMUKI
3 : 1
GKS CRESOVIA GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE - LKS ŁYNA SĘPOPOL
2 : 1
DKS DOBRE MIASTO - GKS GRANICA BEZLEDY
3 : 1
LKS POLONIA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI - KS ORLĘTA RESZEL (27.08., 17:00)
4 : 2
KS MAZUR PISZ - MBKS VICTORIA BARTOSZYCE
1 : 0
KKS WARMIA OLSZTYN - GKS PISA BARCZEWO
3 : 0
MLKS ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA - OKS 1945 II OLSZTYN
4 : 1
GZPN OMULEW WIELBARK - KS FORTUNA WYGRYNY RUCIANE NIDA
0 : 0
- 5. KOLEJKA - 30/31.08.2008 - WYNIK
KS FORTUNA WYGRYNY RUCIANE NIDA - LZS LUBOMINO-WILCZKOWO
2 : 0
OKS 1945 II OLSZTYN - GZPN OMULEW WIELBARK
2 : 1
GKS PISA BARCZEWO - MLKS ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA
6 : 1
MBKS VICTORIA BARTOSZYCE - KKS WARMIA OLSZTYN
4 : 1
KS ORLĘTA RESZEL - KS MAZUR PISZ (30.08., 16:00)
3 : 0
GKS GRANICA BEZLEDY - LKS POLONIA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI
1 : 2
LKS ŁYNA SĘPOPOL - DKS DOBRE MIASTO
0 : 2
SSGP LEŚNIK NOWE RAMUKI - GKS CRESOVIA GÓROWO IŁAWEC0KIE
2 : 1
- 6. KOLEJKA - 06/07.09.2008 - WYNIK
LZS LUBOMINO-WILCZKOWO - GKS CRESOVIA GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE
4 : 3
DKS DOBRE MIASTO - SSGP LEŚNIK NOWE RAMUKI
2 : 0
LKS POLONIA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI - LKS ŁYNA SĘPOPOL
1 : 3
KS MAZUR PISZ - GKS GRANICA BEZLEDY
0 : 3
KKS WARMIA OLSZTYN - KS ORLĘTA RESZEL (07.09., 17:00)
1 : 2
MLKS ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA - MBKS VICTORIA BARTOSZYCE
1 : 3
GZPN OMULEW WIELBARK - GKS PISA BARCZEWO
1 : 2
KS FORTUNA WYGRYNY RUCIANE NIDA - OKS 1945 II OLSZTYN
2 : 0
- 7. KOLEJKA - 10.09.2008 - WYNIK
OKS 1945 II OLSZTYN - LZS LUBOMINO-WILCZKOWO
5 : 0
GKS PISA BARCZEWO - KS FORTUNA WYGRYNY RUCIANE NIDA
3 : 0
MBKS VICTORIA BARTOSZYCE - GZPN OMULEW WIELBARK
4 : 1
GKS GRANICA BEZLEDY - KKS WARMIA OLSZTYN
0 : 3
KS ORLĘTA RESZEL - MLKS ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA (10.09., 17:00)
7 : 0
LKS ŁYNA SĘPOPOL - KS MAZUR PISZ
7 : 0
SSGP LEŚNIK NOWE RAMUKI - LKS POLONIA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI
3 : 2
GKS CRESOVIA GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE - DKS DOBRE MIASTO
3 : 4
- 8. KOLEJKA - 13/14.09.2008 - WYNIK
LZS LUBOMINO-WILCZKOWO - DKS DOBRE MIASTO
1 : 4
LKS POLONIA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI - GKS CRESOVIA GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE
3 : 0
KS MAZUR PISZ - SSGP LEŚNIK NOWE RAMUKI
2 : 2
KKS WARMIA OLSZTYN - LKS ŁYNA SĘPOPOL
1 : 1
MLKS ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA - GKS GRANICA BEZLEDY
6 : 1
GZPN OMULEW WIELBARK - KS ORLĘTA RESZEL (14.09., 16:00)
4 : 0
KS FORTUNA WYGRYNY RUCIANE NIDA - MBKS VICTORIA BARTOSZYCE
0 : 3
OKS 1945 II OLSZTYN - GKS PISA BARCZEWO
1 : 1
- 9. KOLEJKA - 20/21.09.2008 - WYNIK
GKS PISA BARCZEWO - LZS LUBOMINO-WILCZKOWO
3 : 1
MBKS VICTORIA BARTOSZYCE - OKS 1945 II OLSZTYN
3 : 1
KS ORLĘTA RESZEL - KS FORTUNA WYGRYNY RUCIANE NIDA (20.09., 16:00)
1 : 2
GKS GRANICA BEZLEDY - GZPN OMULEW WIELBARK
5 : 1
LKS ŁYNA SĘPOPOL - MLKS ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA
1 : 1
SSGP LEŚNIK NOWE RAMUKI - KKS WARMIA OLSZTYN
3 : 0
GKS CRESOVIA GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE - KS MAZUR PISZ
3 : 0
DKS DOBRE MIASTO - LKS POLONIA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI
1 : 0
- 10. KOLEJKA - 27/28.09.2008 - WYNIK
LZS LUBOMINO-WILCZKOWO - LKS POLONIA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI
1 : 1
KS MAZUR PISZ - DKS DOBRE MIASTO
1 : 3
KKS WARMIA OLSZTYN - GKS CRESOVIA GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE
2 : 2
MLKS ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA - LEŚNIK NOWE RAMUKI
5 : 0
GZPN OMULEW WIELBARK - LKS ŁYNA SĘPOPOL
4 : 0
KS FORTUNA WYGRYNY RUCIANE NIDA - GKS GRANICA BEZLEDY
3 : 0 v.o.
OKS 1945 II OLSZTYN - KS ORLĘTA RESZEL (28.09., 14:00)
3 : 2
GKS PISA BARCZEWO - MBKS VICTORIA BARTOSZYCE
1 : 0
- 11. KOLEJKA - 04/05.10.2008 - WYNIK
MBKS VICTORIA BARTOSZYCE - LZS LUBOMINO-WILCZKOWO
3 : 1
KS ORLĘTA RESZEL - GKS PISA BARCZEWO (04.05., 16:00)
3 : 2
GKS GRANICA BEZLEDY - OKS 1945 II OLSZTYN
4 : 3
LKS ŁYNA SĘPOPOL - KS FORTUNA WYGRYNY RUCIANE NIDA
2 : 0
SSGP LEŚNIK NOWE RAMUKI - GZPN OMULEW WIELBARK
3 : 0
GKS CRESOVIA GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE - MLKS ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA
1 : 2
DKS DOBRE MIASTO - KKS WARMIA OLSZTYN
2 : 1
LKS POLONIA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI - KS MAZUR PISZ
3 : 0 v.o.
- 12. KOLEJKA - 11/12.10.2008 - WYNIK
LZS LUBOMINO-WILCZKOWO - KS MAZUR PISZ
2 : 0
KKS WARMIA OLSZTYN - LKS POLONIA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI
2 : 2
MLKS ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA - DKS DOBRE MIASTO
0 : 1
GZPN OMULEW WIELBARK - GKS CRESOVIA GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE
3 : 2
KS FORTUNA WYGRYNY RUCIANE NIDA - SSGP LEŚNIK NOWE RAMUKI
1 : 3
OKS 1945 II OLSZTYN - LKS ŁYNA SĘPOPOL
1 : 3
MBKS VICTORIA BARTOSZYCE - KS ORLĘTA RESZEL (11.10., 15:00)
5 : 0
GKS PISA BARCZEWO - GKS GRANICA BEZLEDY
1 : 0
- 13. KOLEJKA - 18/19.10.2008 - WYNIK
KS ORLĘTA RESZEL - LZS LUBOMINO-WILCZKOWO (18.10., 15:00)
5 : 3
GKS GRANICA BEZLEDY - MBKS VICTORIA BARTOSZYCE
2 : 2
LKS ŁYNA SĘPOPOL - GKS PISA BARCZEWO
1 : 2
SSGP LEŚNIK NOWE RAMUKI - OKS 1945 II OLSZTYN
1 : 1
GKS CRESOVIA GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE - KS FORTUNA WYGRYNY RUCIANE NIDA
0 : 1
DKS DOBRE MIASTO - GZPN OMULEW WIELBARK
3 : 0
LKS POLONIA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI - MLKS ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA
0 : 4
KS MAZUR PISZ - KKS WARMIA OLSZTYN
0 : 5
- 14. KOLEJKA - 25/26.10.2008 - WYNIK
LZS LUBOMINO-WILCZKOWO - KKS WARMIA OLSZTYN
0 : 3
MLKS ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA - KS MAZUR PISZ
2 : 1
GZPN OMULEW WIELBARK - LKS POLONIA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI
3 : 1
KS FORTUNA WYGRYNY RUCIANE NIDA - DKS DOBRE MIASTO
4 : 3
OKS 1945 II OLSZTYN - GKS CRESOVIA GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE
5 : 1
GKS PISA BARCZEWO - SSGP LEŚNIK NOWE RAMUKI
5 : 1
MBKS VICTORIA BARTOSZYCE - LKS ŁYNA SĘPOPOL
1 : 1
KS ORLĘTA RESZEL - GKS GRANICA BEZLEDY (25.10., 14:00)
3 : 5
- 15. KOLEJKA - 02.11.2008 - WYNIK
GKS GRANICA BEZLEDY - LZS LUBOMINO-WILCZKOWO
2 : 1
LKS ŁYNA SĘPOPOL - KS ORLĘTA RESZEL (02.11., 14:00)
3 : 1
SSGP LEŚNIK NOWE RAMUKI - MBKS VICTORIA BARTOSZYCE
3 : 2
GKS CRESOVIA GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE - GKS PISA BARCZEWO
1 : 3
DKS DOBRE MIASTO - OKS 1945 II OLSZTYN
0 : 2
LKS POLONIA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI - KS FORTUNA WYGRYNY RUCIANE NIDA
3 : 0
KS MAZUR PISZ - GZPN OMULEW WIELBARK
1 : 0
KKS WARMIA OLSZTYN - MLKS ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA
2 : 3

[ .: RUNDA JESIENNA 2008/2009 :. ] [ .: RUNDA WIOSENNA 2008/2009 :. ]