- RKS ORLĘTA RESZEL -
- Klasa Okręgowa (Grupa 3) w sezonie 2000/2001 -


KOL. RUNDA JESIENNA DATA WYNIK
1. ORLĘTA RESZEL - Olimpia Miłki
strzelcy: 1:0 Mariusz Jurkiewicz (10'), 2:1 Antoni Bondar (36'), 3:1 Arkadiusz Wata (42'), 4:1 Marcin Wiciński (44'), 5:1 Marcin Wiciński (65'), 6:1 Marek Pikała (70')
2000 6 : 2
2. Mazur Wydminy - ORLĘTA RESZEL
strzelcy: 0:1 Mirosław Wroński (37'), 0:2 Antoni Bondar (70' - z rzutu karnego)
2000 0 : 2
3. ORLĘTA RESZEL - Nida Ruciane Nida
strzelcy: 1:0 Mariusz Jurkiewicz (7'), 2:0 Tomasz Grochocki (12'), 3:0 Sławomir Matyjasiak (17'), 4:0 Arkadiusz Wata (36'), 5:0 Marcin Wiciński (31'), 6:0 Arkadiusz Wata (39'), 7:0 Marcin Wiciński (40'), 8:0 Marcin Wiciński (42'), 9:0 Marcin Wiciński (43'), 10:0 Arkadiusz Wata (46'), 11:0 Antoni Bondar (49'), 12:0 Wojciech Szajewski (63'), 13:0 Marcin Wiciński (84'), 14:0 Wojciech Szajewski (85'), 15:0 Artur Wypyszczak (87'), 16:0 Antoni Bondar (90')
2000 16 : 0
4. Vęgoria Węgorzewo - ORLĘTA RESZEL
strzelcy: 0:1 Arkadiusz Wata (65'), 0:2 Mirosław Wroński (68'), 0:3 Antoni Bondar (80' - z rzutu karnego)
2000 0 : 3
5. ORLĘTA RESZEL - MKS Orzysz
strzelcy: 1:0 Mariusz Jurkiewicz (5'), 2:0 Arkadiusz Wata (35'), 3:0 Antoni Bondar (40'), 4:0 Sławomir Matyjasiak (42'), 5:0 Sławomir Matyjasiak (64'), 6:0 Antoni Bondar (75'), 7:0 Wojciech Rokicki (87')
2000 7 : 0
6. Druglin Rożyńsk - ORLĘTA RESZEL
strzelcy: 0:1 Arkadiusz Wata (4'), 0:2 Wojciech Szajewski (36'), 1:3 Wojciech Rokicki (85')
2000 1 : 3
7. ORLĘTA RESZEL - Czarni Olecko
strzelcy: 1:0 Arkadiusz Wata (25'), 2:0 Marcin Wiciński (75'), 3:0 Mirosław Wroński (80'), 4:0 Tomasz Kwiatkowski (86')
2000 4 : 0
8. ORLĘTA RESZEL - Rominta Gołdap
strzelcy: 1:0 Marcin Wiciński (67')
2000 1 : 0
9. Mazur Pisz - ORLĘTA RESZEL
strzelcy: 2:1 Tomasz Grochocki (90')
2000 2 : 1
10. ORLĘTA RESZEL - Jurand Barciany
strzelcy: 1:0 Rafał Bielawski (10'), 2:1 Sławomir Matyjasiak (85')
2000 2 : 1
11. Pogoń Ryn - ORLĘTA RESZEL
strzelcy: 0:1 Sławomir Matyjasiak (18'), 0:2 Antoni Bondar (85')
2000 0 : 2
KOL. RUNDA WIOSENNA DATA WYNIK
12. Olimpia Miłki - ORLĘTA RESZEL

2001 0 : 0
13. ORLĘTA RESZEL - Mazur Wydminy
strzelcy: 1:0 Marcin Wiciński (7'), 2:0 Arkadiusz Wata (20'), 3:0 Artur Wypyszczak (36'), 4:0 Arkadiusz Wata (52'), 5:0 Arkadiusz Wata (61'), 6:0 Zbigniew Klimko (65'), 7:0 Antoni Bondar (77'), 8:0 Piotr Ruszkul (88')
2001 8 : 0
14. Nida Ruciane Nida - ORLĘTA RESZEL
strzelcy: 0:1 Marcin Wiciński (10'), 0:2 Marcin Wiciński (50'), 0:3 Paweł Fenik (51'), 0:4 Wojciech Rokicki (55'), 1:5 Paweł Fenik (72')
2001 2 : 5
15. ORLĘTA RESZEL - Vęgoria Węgorzewo
strzelcy: 1:0 Sławomir Matyjasiak (22'), 2:0 Antoni Bondar (53')
2001 2 : 1
16. MKS Orzysz - ORLĘTA RESZEL
strzelcy: ???????
2001 2 : 1
17. ORLĘTA RESZEL - Druglin Rożyńsk
strzelcy: 1:0 Marcin Wiciński (7'), 2:0 Marcin Wiciński (22'), 3:0 Marcin Wiciński (53'), 4:0 Marcin Wiciński (70')
2001 4 : 0
18. Czarni Olecko - ORLĘTA RESZEL
strzelcy: ???????
2001 2 : 1
19. Rominta Gołdap - ORLĘTA RESZEL

2001 2 : 0
20. ORLĘTA RESZEL - Mazur Pisz
strzelcy: ???????
2001 :
21. Jurand Barciany - ORLĘTA RESZEL
strzelcy: ???????
2001 :
22. ORLĘTA RESZEL - Pogoń Ryn
strzelcy: 1:0 Arkadiusz Wata (13'), 2:1 Paweł Fenik (65')
2001 2 : 1